Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Totala kvalresultat Damer

<< Tillbaka till startsidan              Skriv ut     

  Namn Klubb   Resultat
1. Lisa Björklund Team X-Calibur BK   2600
  Nina Flack    
  Therese Forsell    
  Victoria Johansson    
2. Diana Alfredsson Team X-Calibur BK   2557
  Joline Persson Planefors    
  Rebecka Jr Larsen    
3. Ida Andersson BK Högland   2540
  Maria Persson    
  Sabina Asplund    
4. Cajsa Wegner BK Femtionian   2530
  Filippa Persson    
  Jenny Wegner    
5. Amanda Engström BK Kaskad   2462
  Felicia Bergvall    
  Rebecca Landqvist    
  Viktoria Karlsson    
6. Frida Löhnert BK Cahoot   2451
  Jenny Johansson    
  Ulrika Engberg    
7. Johanna Andersson Team Vasa BC   2426
  Kristina Nordenson    
  Lena Jonsson    
  Malin Larsson    
8. Carin Johansson BK Qvinns   2419
  Emelie Tiveljung    
  Jennie Forsvall    
9. Caroline Innergård Hammarby IF BF   2333
  Katrin Fahlström    
  Susanne Olsson    
10. Anneli Blomqvist Sundbybergs IK   2309
  Helena Ericson    
  Lina Elfström    
  Vania Panes Lundmark    
11. Agneta Granfeldt BK Hallandia   2297
  Anna Henriksson    
  Sandra Granfeldt    
12. Camilla Andersson BK Hallandia   2285
  Marlene Andersson    
  Yvonne Martinsson    
13. Alida Molander BK Skrufscha   2252
  Maria Andersson    
  Ulrika Heuvelman    
14. Anna Lindfors BK Merci   2241
  Lisa Nordström-Green    
  Mikaela Karlsson    
  Therese Algotson    
15. Emelie Gustafsson SS Bowlaren   2238
  Eva Renvall    
  Katarina Renvall    
  Maria Renvall    
16. Ann-Ki Larsson Carlsson Hammarby IF BF   2237
  Frida Johansson    
  Lovisa Nylund    
17. Charlotte Persson Scandinavia BC   2236
  Christina Nilsson    
  Evelyn Johansson    
  Rebecca Lundahl    
18. Anna Nordin BK Calluna Borås   2230
  Ewa Krantz    
  Sandra Andersson    
  Sandra Eriksson    
19. Anna-Carin Gustafsson BK Elan   2222
  Annet Buska    
  Rut Buska    
  Sigrid Månström    
20. Emelie Holmström BwK Ankaret   2173
  Marita Rydberg    
  Sofie Holmström    
  Sofie Zetterström    
21. Karin Hjertén BK Calluna Borås   2155
  Marie Carlstrand    
  Susanne Olausson    
22. Ann-Sofi Strand Bodens KK   2148
  Ingela Karlsson    
  Ulrika Isaksson    
23. Lena Nyman BK Lin   2142
  Linda Hellström    
  Linnéa Hedblom    
  Pethra Hellström    
24. Annette Skuthälla BK Dimico   2127
  Helena Ohlsson    
  Marie Svensson    
  Susanne Billnert    
25. Carina Wiktorsson BK Team Obelix   2086
  Christin Ellertsson    
  Theres Oskarsson    
26. Ann-Louise Aureliusson BS Kulorna   2084
  Eva Falkenström    
  Malin Palosaari    
27. Carina Jäder Sandvikens AIK BK   2082
  Emma Hellström    
  Maria Arnöman    
  Terese Jonsson    
28. Anette Clarélius BS Kulorna   2068
  Ann-Sofie Falkeling    
  Anna Lundqvist    
29. Erika Vedin BK Nolia   2036
  Jenny Nordin    
  Lisa Malm    
30. Heléne Brännmo BK Enjoy   1800
  Rungarun Khomkhokkroud    
  Veronica Berg    
31. Ingabritt Wiklund Skellefteå IF   1788
  Samantha Edström    
  Ulrica Sundberg